PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
04:38:39 |
38,13 |
2 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
01:11 |
|
3 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:12 |
|
4 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
01:13 |
|
5 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
LIDL - TREK |
01:13 |
|
6 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
01:13 |
|
7 |
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
01:13 |
|
8 |
LE MOUEL Celia |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
01:13 |
|
9 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
01:23 |
|
10 |
ARZUFFI Alice |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:23 |
|
11 |
DE JONG Thalita |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
01:23 |
|
12 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
01:23 |
|
13 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
TEAM SD WORX |
01:23 |
|
14 |
KOPECKY Lotte |
BEL |
TEAM SD WORX |
01:27 |
|
15 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
LIDL - TREK |
01:31 |
|
16 |
CORDON RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
01:45 |
|
17 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
02:07 |
|
18 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
02:10 |
|
19 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
02:11 |
|
20 |
LUDWIG Cecilie |
DEN |
FDJ-SUEZ |
02:11 |
|
21 |
GARCIA Mavi |
ESP |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
02:11 |
|
22 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
02:17 |
|
23 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
02:17 |
|
24 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
LIDL - TREK |
02:17 |
|
25 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
02:26 |
|
26 |
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
02:30 |
|
27 |
EWERS Veronica |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
02:31 |
|
28 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
02:31 |
|
29 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
02:31 |
|
30 |
KERBAOL Cedrine |
FRA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:34 |
|
31 |
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
02:34 |
|
32 |
KRAAK Amber |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
02:46 |
|
33 |
BARIL Olivia |
CAN |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
02:46 |
|
34 |
TRUYEN Marthe |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
03:04 |
|
35 |
BOILARD Simone |
CAN |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
03:06 |
|
36 |
GHEKIERE Justine |
BEL |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
03:09 |
|
37 |
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
03:09 |
|
38 |
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
03:10 |
|
39 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
03:14 |
|
40 |
ADEGEEST Loes |
NED |
FDJ-SUEZ |
03:37 |
|
41 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
03:58 |
|
42 |
WYLLIE Ella |
NZL |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
03:58 |
|
43 |
LABECKI Coryn |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
03:58 |
|
44 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
03:58 |
|
45 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
04:02 |
|
46 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
04:04 |
|
47 |
TOWERS Alice |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
04:10 |
|
48 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
05:15 |
|
49 |
MIERMONT Dilyxine |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
05:15 |
|
50 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
05:34 |
|
51 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
05:34 |
|
52 |
SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
AUT |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
05:34 |
|
53 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
TEAM SD WORX |
05:39 |
|
54 |
DEIGNAN Elizabeth |
GBR |
LIDL - TREK |
05:39 |
|
55 |
EMOND Clara |
CAN |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:36 |
|
56 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:36 |
|
57 |
CURINIER Léa |
FRA |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
06:38 |
|
58 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
06:38 |
|
59 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
06:49 |
|
60 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
06:49 |
|
61 |
ANDERSSON Caroline |
SWE |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
06:49 |
|
62 |
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:42 |
|
63 |
SMULDERS Silke |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
07:42 |
|
64 |
HAUGSET Sigrid |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
08:38 |
|
65 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
FDJ-SUEZ |
08:38 |
|
66 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
08:54 |
|
67 |
COLJÉ Maaike |
NED |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:21 |
|
68 |
DE FRANCESCO Danielle |
AUS |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:21 |
|
69 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
10:36 |
|
70 |
VAN DE VELDE Julie |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
10:36 |
|
71 |
TON Quinty |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
10:36 |
|
72 |
PEPERKAMP Esmée |
NED |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
10:38 |
|
73 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
11:31 |
|
74 |
BREDEWOLD Mischa |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
11:35 |
|
75 |
JORGENSEN Emma |
DEN |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
12:13 |
|
76 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
12:13 |
|
77 |
POMPANON Margot |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
12:19 |
|
78 |
VALLIERES Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
12:19 |
|
79 |
SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
12:19 |
|
80 |
FAHY Camille |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
12:19 |
|
81 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
12:19 |
|
82 |
GEORGI Pfeiffer |
GBR |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
12:19 |
|
83 |
LUDWIG Hannah |
GER |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:19 |
|
84 |
BORGSTRÖM Julia |
SWE |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
12:19 |
|
85 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
12:19 |
|
86 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
12:19 |
|
87 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
12:19 |
|
88 |
PATE Amber |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
12:19 |
|
89 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
LIDL - TREK |
12:19 |
|
90 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
12:47 |
|
91 |
POIDEVIN Sara |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
12:47 |
|
92 |
BALSAMO Elisa |
ITA |
LIDL - TREK |
12:47 |
|
93 |
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra |
ESP |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:47 |
|
94 |
HARTMANN Elena |
SUI |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
13:55 |
|
95 |
WIEL Jade |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
13:55 |
|
96 |
HENDERSON Anna |
GBR |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
13:55 |
|
97 |
BERTON Nina |
LUX |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
17:29 |
|
98 |
CHRISTIE Henrietta |
NZL |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
17:29 |
|
99 |
GRANGIER India |
FRA |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
17:37 |
|
100 |
MANLY Alexandra |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
20:18 |
|
101 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
20:18 |
|
102 |
LAURANCE Typhaine |
FRA |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
20:44 |
|
103 |
JØRGENSEN Tiril |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
20:44 |
|
104 |
HOWE Georgina |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
20:44 |
|
105 |
TACEY April |
GBR |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
20:44 |
|
106 |
LE DEUNFF Marie Morgane |
FRA |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
20:44 |
|
107 |
RYSZ Kaja |
POL |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
20:44 |
|
108 |
EKLUND Nathalie |
SWE |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
20:44 |
|
109 |
KOLESAVA Anastasiya |
BLR |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
20:44 |
|
110 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
20:44 |
|
111 |
NELSON Josie |
GBR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
20:44 |
|
112 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
20:44 |
|
113 |
CHRISTOFOROU Antri |
CYP |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
20:44 |
|
114 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
20:44 |
|
115 |
HENTTALA Lotta |
FIN |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
20:44 |
|
116 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
20:44 |
|
117 |
WIEBES Lorena |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
20:44 |
|
118 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
AUT |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
20:44 |
|
119 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
20:44 |
|
120 |
VAN DER WOLF Babette |
NED |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
20:44 |
|
121 |
BOOGAARD Maaike |
NED |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
20:44 |
|
122 |
DALE Stine |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
20:44 |
|
123 |
VIGIE Margaux |
FRA |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
20:44 |
|
124 |
FIDANZA Arianna |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
20:44 |
|
125 |
OLAUSSON Wilma |
SWE |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
20:44 |
|
126 |
RISSVEDS Jenny |
SWE |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
20:44 |
|
127 |
ALZINI Martina |
ITA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
20:44 |
|
128 |
TALBOT Josie |
AUS |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
20:44 |
|
129 |
BIDEAU Sandrine |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
20:44 |
|
130 |
CAMPBELL Teniel |
TTO |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
20:44 |
|
131 |
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle |
CAN |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
20:44 |
|
132 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
LIDL - TREK |
20:44 |
|
133 |
GUAZZINI Vittoria |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
20:57 |
|
134 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
TEAM SD WORX |
20:57 |
|
135 |
CANT Sanne |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
20:59 |
|
136 |
DE WILDE Julie |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
20:59 |
|
137 |
KUIJPERS Evy |
NED |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
20:59 |
|
138 |
CONSONNI Chiara |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
21:17 |
|
139 |
VAN T GELOOF Marjolein |
NED |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
21:22 |
|
140 |
JASTRAB Megan |
USA |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
21:23 |
|
141 |
KOOL Charlotte |
NED |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
21:23 |
|
142 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
21:23 |
|
143 |
ALLEN Jessica |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
21:23 |
|
DNF |
UIJEN Elise |
NED |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
|
|
DNF |
BARBIERI Rachele |
ITA |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
|
|
DNF |
MORICHON Anaïs |
FRA |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KOPECKY Lotte |
BEL |
TEAM SD WORX |
15:47:25 |
|
2 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
00:43 |
|
3 |
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
00:51 |
|
4 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
00:51 |
|
5 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
LIDL - TREK |
00:51 |
|
6 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:51 |
|
7 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
01:00 |
|
8 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
01:39 |
|
9 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
01:48 |
|
10 |
LUDWIG Cecilie |
DEN |
FDJ-SUEZ |
01:49 |
|
11 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
01:52 |
|
12 |
GARCIA Mavi |
ESP |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
01:57 |
|
13 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
LIDL - TREK |
01:59 |
|
14 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
02:13 |
|
15 |
EWERS Veronica |
USA |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
02:17 |
|
16 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
02:17 |
|
17 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
02:23 |
|
18 |
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
02:26 |
|
19 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
02:26 |
|
20 |
CORDON RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
02:33 |
|
21 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
02:44 |
|
22 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
02:52 |
|
23 |
KERBAOL Cedrine |
FRA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:07 |
|
24 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
03:40 |
|
25 |
ARZUFFI Alice |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:46 |
|
26 |
BARIL Olivia |
CAN |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
03:49 |
|
27 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:56 |
|
28 |
KRAAK Amber |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
03:57 |
|
29 |
BOILARD Simone |
CAN |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
04:54 |
|
30 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
05:01 |
|
31 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
TEAM SD WORX |
05:21 |
|
32 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
05:29 |
|
33 |
WYLLIE Ella |
NZL |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
05:52 |
|
34 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
05:52 |
|
35 |
SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
AUT |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
05:55 |
|
36 |
GHEKIERE Justine |
BEL |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
06:47 |
|
37 |
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
06:51 |
|
38 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
07:28 |
|
39 |
EMOND Clara |
CAN |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:02 |
|
40 |
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
08:27 |
|
41 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
08:49 |
|
42 |
DEIGNAN Elizabeth |
GBR |
LIDL - TREK |
09:12 |
|
43 |
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
09:13 |
|
44 |
SMULDERS Silke |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
10:36 |
|
45 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
10:56 |
|
46 |
TOWERS Alice |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
11:06 |
|
47 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
11:19 |
|
48 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
FDJ-SUEZ |
11:32 |
|
49 |
ADEGEEST Loes |
NED |
FDJ-SUEZ |
12:18 |
|
50 |
VAN DE VELDE Julie |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
12:24 |
|
51 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
LIDL - TREK |
12:30 |
|
52 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
12:44 |
|
53 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
12:57 |
|
54 |
GEORGI Pfeiffer |
GBR |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
12:59 |
|
55 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:41 |
|
56 |
CURINIER Léa |
FRA |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
13:51 |
|
57 |
HENDERSON Anna |
GBR |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
14:18 |
|
58 |
TRUYEN Marthe |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
14:20 |
|
59 |
ANDERSSON Caroline |
SWE |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
15:00 |
|
60 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
15:07 |
|
61 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
15:21 |
|
62 |
JORGENSEN Emma |
DEN |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
15:25 |
|
63 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
15:29 |
|
64 |
BORGSTRÖM Julia |
SWE |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
16:08 |
|
65 |
SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
16:15 |
|
66 |
HAUGSET Sigrid |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
16:49 |
|
67 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
17:02 |
|
68 |
COLJÉ Maaike |
NED |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
17:13 |
|
69 |
DE JONG Thalita |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
17:54 |
|
70 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
17:56 |
|
71 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
18:05 |
|
72 |
POIDEVIN Sara |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
18:12 |
|
73 |
TON Quinty |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
18:47 |
|
74 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
TEAM SD WORX |
19:15 |
|
75 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
20:12 |
|
76 |
MIERMONT Dilyxine |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
20:20 |
|
77 |
BREDEWOLD Mischa |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
20:24 |
|
78 |
WIEL Jade |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
20:50 |
|
79 |
PATE Amber |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
20:52 |
|
80 |
MANLY Alexandra |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
21:30 |
|
81 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
21:48 |
|
82 |
PEPERKAMP Esmée |
NED |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
23:06 |
|
83 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
23:22 |
|
84 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
23:22 |
|
85 |
LE MOUEL Celia |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
23:27 |
|
86 |
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
23:53 |
|
87 |
HARTMANN Elena |
SUI |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
24:53 |
|
88 |
FAHY Camille |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
25:49 |
|
89 |
DE FRANCESCO Danielle |
AUS |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
26:58 |
|
90 |
POMPANON Margot |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
27:24 |
|
91 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
27:36 |
|
92 |
RISSVEDS Jenny |
SWE |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
27:56 |
|
93 |
BERTON Nina |
LUX |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
28:16 |
|
94 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
LIDL - TREK |
28:54 |
|
95 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
28:56 |
|
96 |
CANT Sanne |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
29:34 |
|
97 |
BALSAMO Elisa |
ITA |
LIDL - TREK |
30:37 |
|
98 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM RACING |
31:28 |
|
99 |
WIEBES Lorena |
NED |
TEAM SD WORX |
31:42 |
|
100 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
31:52 |
|
101 |
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra |
ESP |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
32:04 |
|
102 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
AUT |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
33:17 |
|
103 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
33:46 |
|
104 |
LABECKI Coryn |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
34:15 |
|
105 |
VALLIERES Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
34:20 |
|
106 |
KOOL Charlotte |
NED |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
37:03 |
|
107 |
LUDWIG Hannah |
GER |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
38:22 |
|
108 |
BIDEAU Sandrine |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 |
38:36 |
|
109 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
TEAM SD WORX |
38:49 |
|
110 |
CONSONNI Chiara |
ITA |
UAE TEAM ADQ |
39:07 |
|
111 |
KOLESAVA Anastasiya |
BLR |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
39:11 |
|
112 |
VIGIE Margaux |
FRA |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
39:32 |
|
113 |
DE WILDE Julie |
BEL |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
39:54 |
|
114 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB |
40:01 |
|
115 |
BOOGAARD Maaike |
NED |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
40:26 |
|
116 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
40:58 |
|
117 |
FIDANZA Arianna |
ITA |
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM |
41:19 |
|
118 |
EKLUND Nathalie |
SWE |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
41:23 |
|
119 |
KUIJPERS Evy |
NED |
FENIX-DECEUNINCK |
41:49 |
|
120 |
HOWE Georgina |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
42:38 |
|
121 |
VAN DER WOLF Babette |
NED |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
42:45 |
|
122 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
LIDL - TREK |
42:48 |
|
123 |
HENTTALA Lotta |
FIN |
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM |
44:19 |
|
124 |
CAMPBELL Teniel |
TTO |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
44:22 |
|
125 |
DALE Stine |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
44:51 |
|
126 |
JØRGENSEN Tiril |
NOR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
45:20 |
|
127 |
GRANGIER India |
FRA |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
45:48 |
|
128 |
OLAUSSON Wilma |
SWE |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
45:49 |
|
129 |
CHRISTIE Henrietta |
NZL |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
47:46 |
|
130 |
ALLEN Jessica |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
49:31 |
|
131 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
50:04 |
|
132 |
LE DEUNFF Marie Morgane |
FRA |
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
50:30 |
|
133 |
JASTRAB Megan |
USA |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
50:36 |
|
134 |
ALZINI Martina |
ITA |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
50:43 |
|
135 |
TACEY April |
GBR |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
53:07 |
|
136 |
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle |
CAN |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
55:21 |
|
137 |
CHRISTOFOROU Antri |
CYP |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
56:30 |
|
138 |
LAURANCE Typhaine |
FRA |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
57:16 |
|
139 |
RYSZ Kaja |
POL |
LIFEPLUS WAHOO |
57:18 |
|
140 |
TALBOT Josie |
AUS |
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM |
57:58 |
|
141 |
GUAZZINI Vittoria |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
58:57 |
|
142 |
VAN T GELOOF Marjolein |
NED |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
01:02:08 |
|
143 |
NELSON Josie |
GBR |
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS |
|
|